Streetlight Issue at 2595 Cappelletto Rd

CLOSED 12 days ago #24-00091342
Photo_20240709_220826
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2024

Changing a lamp post .

Issue: Light out

Pole number(s)(s): 3



address: 2595 CAPPELLETTO RD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 337918.61359339254, 4685034.755590159

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3006915, -82.9663357

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 10, 2024 01:59am Submitted via Android Android
Tue Jul 09, 2024 10:00pm Closed
Tue Jul 09, 2024 10:00pm Opened