Report a Concern Not Listed at 1837 Francois Rd

CLOSED 11 days ago #24-00091348
Photo_20240710_072939
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2024

**311 Response: A service request has been submitted to our Forestry department. Please contact 311 for further information if required. Valid contact information is required when submitting a request in order to follow up on its status. Please see the FAQ section for details.** Tree branch trim

Nature of Inquiry: Request for Service

Issue: In regards to reference 24-00080678 another branch came down.



address: 1837 FRANCOIS RD, WINDSOR, ON

coordinates x,y: 337314.82891078683, 4686170.018263072

coordinates lat,lng: 42.310784, -82.9739758

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 10, 2024 02:21pm Closed
Wed Jul 10, 2024 11:32am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Jul 10, 2024 07:33am Opened